Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Webco Ltd.
Vale, Guernsey
Webco Ltd., Vale, Guernsey · Broj registracije: CMP43376 · Pravni oblik: Ltd. · Status: terminated. Free company profile — no paywall, no login
FAQ — Webco Ltd.
- Koji je registarski broj Webco Ltd.?
- Webco Ltd. is registered under the number CMP43376 in the official register (Guernsey).
- Where is Webco Ltd. registered?
- Webco Ltd. has its registered address in Vale, Guernsey.
- Je li izvadak iz matične knjige Webco Ltd. besplatan?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Webco Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Kompletan izvadak iz službenog registra — svako polje iz LEI / registra tvrtki, besplatno, nije potrebna prijava.
| legal_name | Webco Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Vale |
| registration_authority_entity_id | CMP43376 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GG |
| headquarters_city | Vale |
| registration_status | terminated |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 5088347047591936 |
| source | registry |